English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

ATP Tennis - Power Rankings

PlayerRankLast WeekChange
Rafael Nadal 11 -
Roger Federer 22 -
Grigor Dimitrov 33 -
Alexander Zverev 44 -
Dominic Thiem 55 -
Marin Cilic 66 -
David Goffin 77 -
Stanislas Wawrinka 891
Jack Sock 98-1
Juan Martin del Potro 10122
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1110-1
Kevin Anderson 1211-1
Sam Querrey 1313 -
Novak Djokovic 1414 -
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 1515 -
John Isner 1616 -
Nick Kyrgios 1717 -
Lucas Pouille 1818 -
Andy Murray 1919 -
Tomas Berdych 2020 -
Roberto Bautista-Agut 2121 -
Albert Ramos 2222 -
Milos Raonic 2323 -
Kei Nishikori 2424 -
Fabio Fognini 25272
Diego Schwartzman 2626 -
Adrian Mannarino 27281
Gilles Muller 2825-3
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2929 -
Damir Dzumhur 3030 -
Richard Gasquet 3131 -
Andrey Rublev 3232 -
David Ferrer 33385
Pablo Cuevas 3433-1
Mischa Zverev 3534-1
Filip Krajinovic 3635-1
Alexandr Dolgopolov 3737 -
Feliciano Lopez 3836-2
Gael Monfils 3939 -
Fernando Verdasco 4040 -
Yuichi Sugita 4141 -
Benoit Paire 4242 -
Robin Haase 4343 -
Paolo Lorenzi 44451
Ryan Harrison 4544-1
Borna Coric 46471
Karen Khachanov 47481
Steve Johnson 4846-2
Kyle Edmund 4949 -
Denis Shapovalov 5050 -
Aljaz Bedene 5151 -
Leonardo Mayer 5252 -
Daniil Medvedev 538431
Jared Donaldson 54551
Jan-Lennard Struff 5553-2
Guido Pella 5656 -
Gilles Simon 5757 -
Hyeon Chung 58624
Julien Benneteau 5958-1
Denis Istomin 6060 -
Nikoloz Basilashvili 6161 -
Peter Gojowczyk 62653
Donald Young 6363 -
Jiri Vesely 6464 -
Viktor Troicki 6554-11
Horacio Zeballos 6666 -
Federico Del Bonis 6767 -
Florian Mayer 68691
Mikhail Kukushkin 6968-1
Joao Sousa 7059-11
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 7170-1
Evgeny Donskoy 7271-1
Thomas Fabbiano 7372-1
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 7473-1
Dusan Lajovic 7575 -
Andreas Seppi 768711
Yen-Hsun Lu 7774-3
Matthew Ebden 7876-2
Victor Estrella 79812
Marton Fucsovics 80855
Francis Tiafoe 8179-2
Stefanos Tsitsipas 8280-2
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 8383 -
Jeremy Chardy 8477-7
Laslo Djere 85861
Lukas Lacko 86904
Radu Albot 87881
Steve Darcis 8882-6
Ivo Karlovic 8989 -
Mikhail Youzhny 90911
Taylor Fritz 91921
Marius Copil 92931
Nicolas Kicker 93941
Maximilian Marterer 94951
Dudi Sela 9578-17
Taro Daniel 96982
Tennys Sandgren 9796-1
Rogerio Dutra da Silva 981002
Jordan Thompson 9999 -
Malek Jaziri 10097-3
Nicolas Jarry 1011054
Gerald Melzer 102102 -
Marco Cecchinato 1031063
Bjorn Fratangelo 1041073
Vasek Pospisil 1051083
Blaz Kavcic 1061104
Nicolas Mahut 107103-4
Carlos Berlocq 1081091
Thomaz Bellucci 1091112
Roberto Carballes Baena 1101133
Cameron Norrie 1111121
Alexander Bublik 1121153
Gastao Elias 1131141
Ernesto Escobedo 1141173
Yannick Hanfmann 1151161
Thiago Monteiro 1161182
Ruben Bemelmans 1171192
Henri Laaksonen 1181202
Yuki Bhambri 1191212
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1201222
Jerzy Janowicz 1211232
John Millman 1221275
Marcos Baghdatis 123101-22
Pedro Sousa 1241251
Andrey Kuznetsov 125104-21
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1261282
Alex De Minaur 12716740
Mirza Basic 1281291
Dustin Brown 129126-3
Matteo Berrettini 130130 -
Tim Smyczek 1311354
Stefano Travaglia 132131-1
Marcel Granollers 13314916
Quentin Halys 134132-2
Oscar Otte 135133-2
Richard Berankis 1361382
Norbert Gombos 137134-3
Casper Ruud 138137-1
Peter Polansky 139139 -
Elias Ymer 140140 -
Ramkumar Ramanathan 141141 -
Janko Tipsarevic 142124-18
Bernard Tomic 143142-1
Sebastian Ofner 144143-1
Martin Klizan 145144-1
Uladzimir Ignatik 146145-1
Akira Santillan 147147 -
Egor Gerasimov 148148 -
Yannick Maden 149146-3
Tommy Paul 1501511
Renzo Olivo 151150-1
Go Soeda 152152 -
Gleb Sakharov 153153 -
Kenny De Schepper 154154 -
Corentin Moutet 155155 -
Tatsuma Ito 156156 -
Calvin Hemery 1571581
Andrej Martin 1581591
Felix Auger-Aliassime 1591601
Alessandro Giannessi 1601611
Noah Rubin 1611621
Michael Mmoh 162157-5
Tommy Robredo 163163 -
Stefan Kozlov 1641662
Mathias Bourgue 165165 -
Jurgen Zopp 166164-2
Nicolas Almagro 1671681
Yoshihito Nishioka 1681691
Alexey Vatutin 1691701
Joao Domingues 1701711
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1711721
Liam Broady 1721731
Simone Bolelli 1731741
Soon-woo Kwon 1741751
Aldin Setkic 1751772
Nikola Milojevic 1761782
Darian King 1771792
Facundo Bagnis 1781802
Viktor Galovic 1791812
Jozef Kovalik 1801822
Ze Zhang 1811832
Matthias Bachinger 1821842
Brayden Schnur 1831852
Carlos Taberner 1841862
Filip Peliwo 1851872
Mackenzie McDonald 186176-10
Jaume Munar 1871881
Alex Bolt 1881891
Arthur De Greef 1891901
Denis Kudla 1901911
Vincent Millot 1911921
Blaz Rola 1921931
Daniel Evans 193136-57
Benjamin Bonzi 194194 -
Duck-hee Lee 195195 -
Marcelo Arevalo 1961971
Mitchell Krueger 1971981
Jurgen Melzer 1981991
Kamil Majchrzak 1992001
Guido Andreozzi 200 - -