English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Please visit operator for details.

ATP Tennis - Power Rankings

PlayerRankLast WeekChange
Rafael Nadal 11 -
Roger Federer 22 -
Alexander Zverev 341
Marin Cilic 43-1
Grigor Dimitrov 55 -
Juan Martin del Potro 66 -
Dominic Thiem 77 -
Kevin Anderson 88 -
John Isner 99 -
David Goffin 1010 -
Pablo Carreno-Busta 11121
Novak Djokovic 12131
Sam Querrey 13141
Lucas Pouille 1411-3
Roberto Bautista-Agut 15161
Jack Sock 16171
Diego Schwartzman 1715-2
Tomas Berdych 1818 -
Hyeon Chung 1919 -
Fabio Fognini 2020 -
Milos Raonic 21221
Kei Nishikori 223614
Kyle Edmund 2323 -
Nick Kyrgios 24251
Stanislas Wawrinka 2521-4
Filip Krajinovic 26271
Adrian Mannarino 2726-1
Gilles Muller 2828 -
Richard Gasquet 29345
Feliciano Lopez 3030 -
Andrey Rublev 31332
Damir Dzumhur 3231-1
David Ferrer 3332-1
Andy Murray 3429-5
Philipp Kohlschreiber 35405
Fernando Verdasco 36371
Karen Khachanov 37381
Borna Coric 38391
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 3935-4
Albert Ramos 4024-16
Gael Monfils 41421
Yuichi Sugita 42431
Denis Shapovalov 43452
Robin Haase 4444 -
Leonardo Mayer 45461
Pablo Cuevas 4641-5
Benoit Paire 47481
Daniil Medvedev 48491
Tennys Sandgren 4947-2
Peter Gojowczyk 5050 -
Jared Donaldson 5151 -
Mischa Zverev 52553
Steve Johnson 5352-1
Alexandr Dolgopolov 5453-1
Andreas Seppi 55627
Ryan Harrison 5654-2
Aljaz Bedene 57581
Julien Benneteau 5857-1
Marton Fucsovics 5959 -
Guido Pella 6060 -
Jan-Lennard Struff 6161 -
Francis Tiafoe 6256-6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 63718
Nicolas Jarry 64651
Taylor Fritz 65661
Paolo Lorenzi 6663-3
Joao Sousa 6764-3
Horacio Zeballos 6867-1
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 6968-1
Gilles Simon 7069-1
Viktor Troicki 7170-1
Florian Mayer 72742
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 73829
Maximilian Marterer 7473-1
Ivo Karlovic 75761
Federico Del Bonis 76793
Roberto Carballes Baena 7775-2
Jiri Vesely 7872-6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 79801
Marcos Baghdatis 80811
Matthew Ebden 8178-3
Vasek Pospisil 8277-5
Yuki Bhambri 8383 -
Marius Copil 84862
Jeremy Chardy 8584-1
Evgeny Donskoy 86871
Denis Istomin 87881
Malek Jaziri 8885-3
Mirza Basic 89923
Richard Berankis 9089-1
Dusan Lajovic 91932
Marco Cecchinato 921008
Nicolas Kicker 9390-3
John Millman 9491-3
Mikhail Kukushkin 9595 -
Dudi Sela 9694-2
Radu Albot 9796-1
Jordan Thompson 98991
Thomas Fabbiano 991034
Mikhail Youzhny 10097-3
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 101101 -
Laslo Djere 102102 -
Cameron Norrie 1031041
Matteo Berrettini 1041051
Lukas Lacko 1051061
Bjorn Fratangelo 1061071
Ruben Bemelmans 1071081
Stefano Travaglia 1081091
Nicolas Mahut 1091112
Quentin Halys 1101188
Gastao Elias 111110-1
Yen-Hsun Lu 11298-14
Taro Daniel 113113 -
Alex De Minaur 114112-2
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1151161
Gerald Melzer 116115-1
Ilya Ivashka 1171225
Pedro Sousa 1181191
Calvin Hemery 11913011
Denis Kudla 120117-3
Yannick Hanfmann 121120-1
Sergiy Stakhovsky 122121-1
Tim Smyczek 123123 -
Peter Polansky 124124 -
Rogerio Dutra da Silva 125125 -
Thiago Monteiro 126126 -
Guido Andreozzi 12716134
Carlos Berlocq 128114-14
Marcel Granollers 129129 -
Donald Young 1301311
Blaz Kavcic 131127-4
Elias Ymer 1321331
Jurgen Zopp 1331374
Yannick Maden 134132-2
Henri Laaksonen 1351361
Sebastian Ofner 1361393
Corentin Moutet 13714811
Alexey Vatutin 1381413
Steve Darcis 1391401
Martin Klizan 140128-12
Mackenzie McDonald 1411421
Marcelo Arevalo 14218139
Alexander Bublik 143143 -
Michael Mmoh 1441517
Go Soeda 145138-7
Jozef Kovalik 1461526
Norbert Gombos 147147 -
Andrej Martin 148145-3
Ernesto Escobedo 149149 -
Thanasi Kokkinakis 150150 -
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1511565
Andrey Kuznetsov 152135-17
Pablo Andujar 1531541
Jason Jung 1541551
Simone Bolelli 155144-11
Mats Moraing 1561582
Liam Broady 157157 -
Oscar Otte 158134-24
Lorenzo Sonego 159159 -
Dustin Brown 1601622
Tommy Paul 1611632
Alessandro Giannessi 1621642
Attila Balazs 16318421
Matthias Bachinger 164160-4
Bradley Klahn 165165 -
Stefan Kozlov 1661704
Dennis Novikov 167167 -
Victor Estrella 1681713
Stephane Robert 169169 -
Blaz Rola 170166-4
Darian King 1711798
Hugo Dellien 172 - -
Kevin King 173172-1
Jaume Munar 174173-1
Alex Bolt 1751772
Tatsuma Ito 176146-30
Kenny De Schepper 177174-3
Filip Peliwo 1781802
Jason Kubler 179176-3
Jerzy Janowicz 180178-2
Viktor Galovic 1811832
Hubert Hurkacz 1821853
Stefano Napolitano 1831874
Carlos Taberner 1841906
Evan King 1851927
Felix Auger-Aliassime 186175-11
Gleb Sakharov 1871881
Marco Trungelliti 1881913
Ernests Gulbis 1891934
Joao Domingues 190 - -
Bernard Tomic 191182-9
Reilly Opelka 192 - -
Akira Santillan 193168-25
Facundo Bagnis 194 - -
Dennis Novak 195194-1
Salvatore Caruso 196195-1
Nicola Kuhn 197196-1
Benjamin Bonzi 198 - -
Brayden Schnur 199199 -
Egor Gerasimov 200 - -