English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Please visit operator for details.

ATP Tennis - Power Rankings

PlayerRankLast WeekChange
Rafael Nadal 11 -
Roger Federer 22 -
Juan Martin del Potro 341
Alexander Zverev 43-1
Grigor Dimitrov 55 -
Kevin Anderson 66 -
Marin Cilic 77 -
Dominic Thiem 88 -
John Isner 99 -
Novak Djokovic 1010 -
David Goffin 1111 -
Diego Schwartzman 1212 -
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1313 -
Fabio Fognini 1414 -
Stefanos Tsitsipas 152712
Kyle Edmund 1616 -
Lucas Pouille 17181
Nick Kyrgios 1817-1
Roberto Bautista-Agut 1915-4
Jack Sock 2019-1
Borna Coric 2120-1
Marco Cecchinato 2221-1
Kei Nishikori 2322-1
Damir Dzumhur 2424 -
Hyeon Chung 2523-2
Richard Gasquet 26282
Karen Khachanov 273811
Adrian Mannarino 2825-3
Milos Raonic 2929 -
Fernando Verdasco 30311
Filip Krajinovic 3130-1
Denis Shapovalov 3226-6
Steve Johnson 3333 -
Sam Querrey 3432-2
Philipp Kohlschreiber 3534-1
Nikoloz Basilashvili 3635-1
Andrey Rublev 3737 -
Francis Tiafoe 38413
Gael Monfils 3936-3
Gilles Simon 40422
Albert Ramos 4140-1
Nicolas Jarry 42442
Alex De Minaur 43452
Mischa Zverev 4443-1
Maximilian Marterer 45472
Jeremy Chardy 4646 -
Peter Gojowczyk 47481
Marton Fucsovics 48513
Andreas Seppi 4949 -
Leonardo Mayer 5050 -
Jan-Lennard Struff 51565
Matthew Ebden 5252 -
John Millman 5353 -
Ryan Harrison 54573
Robin Haase 5539-16
Daniil Medvedev 566812
Benoit Paire 5755-2
Julien Benneteau 5858 -
Matteo Berrettini 5954-5
Malek Jaziri 6060 -
Joao Sousa 61632
Tennys Sandgren 6261-1
Feliciano Lopez 63718
Dusan Lajovic 6464 -
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 6565 -
Guido Pella 6659-7
Cameron Norrie 6767 -
Tomas Berdych 68702
Pablo Cuevas 69723
Taylor Fritz 7066-4
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 71732
Martin Klizan 72775
Jared Donaldson 7362-11
Yuichi Sugita 7474 -
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 75805
Denis Istomin 7675-1
Denis Kudla 7776-1
Taro Daniel 7878 -
David Ferrer 7969-10
Lukas Lacko 8079-1
Mackenzie McDonald 81832
Alexandr Dolgopolov 8281-1
Aljaz Bedene 8382-1
Evgeny Donskoy 84873
Mirza Basic 8584-1
Jozef Kovalik 8685-1
Roberto Carballes Baena 87881
Mikhail Kukushkin 8886-2
Jiri Vesely 89923
Laslo Djere 9089-1
Jaume Munar 9190-1
Marius Copil 9291-1
Marcos Baghdatis 9393 -
Vasek Pospisil 9494 -
Radu Albot 95961
Jurgen Zopp 96982
Yuki Bhambri 97992
Jordan Thompson 981002
Viktor Troicki 991012
Ilya Ivashka 10012525
Hugo Dellien 1011032
Bradley Klahn 10211614
Paolo Lorenzi 10397-6
Mikhail Youzhny 104104 -
Richard Berankis 10595-10
Elias Ymer 1061071
Thomas Fabbiano 107105-2
Tim Smyczek 108102-6
Jason Kubler 109106-3
Marcel Granollers 110108-2
Federico Del Bonis 111109-2
Corentin Moutet 112110-2
Ivo Karlovic 113111-2
Hubert Hurkacz 114112-2
Lorenzo Sonego 115113-2
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1161237
Gilles Muller 117114-3
Ramkumar Ramanathan 118117-1
Jason Jung 119115-4
Felix Auger-Aliassime 12013313
Guido Andreozzi 121119-2
Thiago Monteiro 122120-2
Peter Polansky 123121-2
Pedro Sousa 12416642
Juan Ignacio Londero 125122-3
Henri Laaksonen 126124-2
Ernests Gulbis 127127 -
Nicolas Kicker 128128 -
Pablo Andujar 129129 -
Ruben Bemelmans 130130 -
Yannick Maden 131131 -
Yannick Hanfmann 132132 -
Michael Mmoh 1331352
Nicolas Mahut 1341362
Gastao Elias 135126-9
Dennis Novak 136134-2
Gerald Melzer 137137 -
Casper Ruud 138138 -
Noah Rubin 139139 -
Stephane Robert 140140 -
Sergiy Stakhovsky 141118-23
Ugo Humbert 142141-1
Stefano Travaglia 1431452
Marco Trungelliti 144142-2
Lloyd Harris 14516116
Simone Bolelli 146143-3
Marcelo Arevalo 147144-3
Horacio Zeballos 148146-2
Rogerio Dutra da Silva 149147-2
Mats Moraing 150149-1
Stanislas Wawrinka 15119544
Bernard Tomic 152150-2
Facundo Bagnis 153151-2
Enrique Lopez-Perez 1541551
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 1551572
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 1561582
Quentin Halys 157153-4
Christian Garin 1581591
Carlos Berlocq 15917920
Andrej Martin 1601622
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 16117110
Alex Bolt 1621631
Dudi Sela 163148-15
Gianluigi Quinzi 164164 -
Tatsuma Ito 1651705
Luca Vanni 1661671
Attila Balazs 1671681
Gregoire Barrere 1681691
Ze Zhang 16918213
Darian King 170165-5
Constant Lestienne 171 - -
Mohamed Safwat 1721731
Reilly Opelka 173152-21
Jay Clarke 1741751
Andrea Arnaboldi 175 - -
Bjorn Fratangelo 1761771
Oscar Otte 1771781
Go Soeda 178154-24
Matthias Bachinger 179160-19
Kevin King 180180 -
Pedro Martinez 181174-7
Marc Polmans 182181-1
Matteo Donati 1831841
Yoshihito Nishioka 184 - -
Kamil Majchrzak 1851916
Florian Mayer 186185-1
Victor Estrella 187186-1
Daniel Elahi Galan 188183-5
Filip Peliwo 18919910
Stefano Napolitano 1901944
Tallon Griekspoor 191187-4
Calvin Hemery 192190-2
Alexey Vatutin 193193 -
Norbert Gombos 194176-18
Nino Serdarusic 195192-3
John-Patrick Smith 1961971
Adam Pavlasek 1971981
Pedja Krstin 1982002
Thanasi Kokkinakis 199 - -
Miomir Kecmanovic 200196-4