English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Please visit operator for details.

MLB Baseball - Run Support

PitcherGamesRun SupportRecordERA
Parker Bridwell1131-032.34
Adam Plutko1131-03.68
Brandon Woodruff383-06.75
Matt Shoemaker181-04.76
Phil Hughes27.50-26.75
Jordan Zimmermann77.294-34.88
J.A. Happ97.226-34.15
Jordan Montgomery67.175-13.62
Masahiro Tanaka87.136-24.86
Taijuan Walker373-03.46
Domingo German272-04.26
Mike Wright Jr.271-17.88
Brian Johnson171-05.73
P.J. Conlon171-07.36
Brandon McCarthy96.786-35.05
Jon Lester96.677-22.52
Jose Quintana96.566-34.47
Matt Andriese26.51-13.14
Daniel Gossett26.50-211.05
Mike Leake96.446-36.00
Jaime Barria56.43-22.13
Zach Eflin36.332-11.56
Chad Kuhl96.226-34.53
Eduardo Rodriguez96.228-14.12
Julio Teheran106.28-24.17
Carson Fulmer86.133-58.35
Dan Straily464-03.60
Freddy Peralta262-03.72
Hector Velazquez262-02.10
Anthony Banda161-05.40
Odrisamer Despaigne160-16.13
Chris Stratton105.97-34.92
Michael Wacha95.897-23.08
Jaime Garcia85.885-36.75
Luis Castillo105.85-55.61
Trevor Cahill55.83-22.79
Rick Porcello105.77-33.39
Matt Wisler35.672-13.64
Luis Severino105.69-12.35
Andrew Triggs95.566-35.23
Miles Mikolas95.567-22.24
Max Scherzer105.58-21.78
Daniel Mengden105.56-43.30
Corey Kluber105.47-32.36
Walker Buehler55.43-22.67
Sonny Gray95.334-55.48
Garrett Richards95.336-33.47
Mike Soroka35.332-13.68
Lance McCullers Jr.105.36-43.20
Shohei Ohtani75.296-13.35
Kenta Maeda85.253-53.89
Vince Velasquez95.225-44.37
Hyun-Jin Ryu65.174-22.12
Robbie Ray65.174-24.88
Charlie Morton95.116-31.94
Chris Sale105.16-42.29
Matt Moore953-67.99
Kyle Hendricks953-63.40
Sean Newcomb956-32.39
Mike Fiers854-44.57
Zack Wheeler753-45.92
Yonny Chirinos552-33.71
Andrew Kittredge351-29.72
Cody Reed150-15.40
Stephen Strasburg104.95-53.36
Dylan Bundy104.93-74.70
David Price94.895-44.38
Mike Minor94.894-55.59
Gerrit Cole94.898-11.75
Trevor Williams104.86-43.05
Noah Syndergaard104.87-32.92
Chris Archer104.85-55.01
Ivan Nova104.85-54.79
Marco Gonzales94.785-44.08
Lance Lynn84.752-67.47
Tyler Chatwood84.753-53.14
Tyler Anderson104.76-44.74
Danny Duffy104.71-96.88
Joey Lucchesi94.674-53.23
Trevor Bauer94.674-52.59
Rich Hill64.672-46.20
Jake Arrieta84.633-52.82
Jhoulys Chacin104.67-33.63
Johnny Cueto54.64-10.84
Jacob deGrom94.565-41.75
Francisco Liriano94.564-53.42
James Paxton104.56-43.30
Jeremy Hellickson64.54-22.20
Erasmo Ramirez24.50-210.24
A.J. Cole24.50-28.81
Marco Estrada94.445-45.15
Luke Weaver94.444-54.37
Jameson Taillon94.445-43.97
Kyle Gibson94.445-43.96
Kendall Graveman74.432-57.60
Nick Pivetta104.48-23.23
Felix Hernandez104.47-35.53
Wei-Yin Chen54.42-36.55
Chad Bettis94.336-33.27
James Shields94.333-64.88
Drew Pomeranz64.333-35.96
Jordan Lyles34.332-13.11
Nick Kingham34.332-13.44
Dallas Keuchel104.34-63.43
Eric Skoglund84.253-56.15
Mike Clevinger94.224-52.87
Jakob Junis94.226-33.51
Carlos Carrasco104.25-53.64
Aaron Nola104.26-42.37
Josh Tomlin64.171-57.84
Matt Harvey64.174-26.17
Bryan Mitchell74.142-56.64
Bartolo Colon74.144-32.82
CC Sabathia84.134-42.40
Gio Gonzalez94.115-42.26
Blake Snell104.15-53.07
Ty Blach1146-54.37
Jose Berrios1046-43.82
Sal Romano1044-65.44
Alex Wood1045-53.32
Alex Cobb741-66.56
Jeff Samardzija642-46.30
Martin Perez542-39.67
Ben Lively543-26.84
Steven Brault542-34.42
Dillon Peters543-26.31
Jen-Ho Tseng141-013.50
Sam Gaviglio140-10.93
Jon Gray103.94-65.17
Zack Godley93.895-43.78
Chase Anderson93.896-33.86
German Marquez93.894-55.36
Yu Darvish83.885-34.95
Chris Tillman73.862-510.47
Kevin Gausman93.784-53.88
Jake Faria93.785-45.20
Brent Suter83.753-54.72
Carlos Martinez83.756-21.62
Steven Matz83.755-34.42
Luis Perdomo43.751-38.36
Fernando Romero43.752-21.66
Andrew Heaney73.713-43.35
Tyson Ross93.676-33.52
Aaron Sanchez93.673-64.47
Miguel Gonzalez33.670-312.41
Mike Foltynewicz103.63-72.72
Tyler Skaggs93.564-52.88
Zack Greinke103.55-53.71
Justin Verlander103.56-41.05
Patrick Corbin103.55-52.60
Joe Biagini43.51-37.71
Sergio Romo23.51-14.34
Blaine Hardy23.51-13.46
Jason Hammel93.441-86.28
Kyle Freeland93.445-43.17
Derek Holland93.443-64.94
Sean Manaea103.46-42.71
Trevor Richards53.42-34.94
Brandon Finnegan53.40-58.28
Eric Lauer53.41-48.14
Lucas Giolito93.334-56.42
Michael Fulmer93.333-64.36
Nick Tropeano63.332-44.45
Jarlin Garcia63.332-43.80
Hector Santiago33.330-35.29
Jake Odorizzi103.35-53.17
Clayton Richard103.34-64.87
Doug Fister83.253-53.43
Tanner Roark93.223-63.39
Ian Kennedy103.23-75.30
Matt Koch63.173-34.06
Andrew Cashner93.112-74.83
Homer Bailey1031-96.11
Clayton Kershaw732-52.86
Marcus Stroman732-57.71
Zach Davies632-44.24
Ross Stripling431-32.08
Jack Flaherty431-32.31
David Hess231-16.75
Ryan Carpenter230-28.30
Anibal Sanchez231-11.29
Elieser Hernandez231-12.08
John Gant230-24.67
Tyler Beede231-18.21
Wade Miley232-01.42
Ariel Jurado130-17.71
Tyler Mahle102.94-64.53
Cole Hamels92.892-73.48
Junior Guerra82.884-42.98
Andrew Suarez52.81-44.88
Reynaldo Lopez92.783-62.98
Adam Wainwright42.751-34.00
Ryan Yarbrough32.671-23.54
Matthew Boyd82.634-43.19
Wade LeBlanc42.53-12.65
Brett Anderson42.52-27.63
Robbie Erlin22.50-24.50
Daniel Norris22.50-25.87
Caleb Smith92.443-64.22
Jose Urena102.30-104.55
Dylan Covey120-11.50
Jason Vargas41.51-39.86
JC Ramirez21.50-29.45
Christian Bergman110-10.00
Ariel Miranda110-11.80
Clay Buchholz110-11.80
Troy Scribner110-14.90
Kris Medlen100-115.75
Trevor Oaks100-19.00
Chris Volstad100-14.12