English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Please visit operator for details.

WNBA Basketball - Offensive Stats

OffenseDefense
Offense
Team Score Home Score Away Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Off. Rebounds Assists Turnovers
Connecticut87.6290.7684.4746.6074.787.5936.7011.0019.5312.94
Seattle87.2485.4789.0046.8780.859.0337.628.2620.8812.62
Dallas86.6589.7183.5944.1579.096.7430.4510.5918.0913.56
Phoenix85.7686.9484.5945.7584.908.4736.057.2120.5012.74
Washington84.5283.5085.4744.8385.768.3935.838.6117.7011.30
Las Vegas84.4285.7183.0644.2277.133.7934.639.3619.9412.48
Chicago83.7683.5384.0045.2879.817.1836.428.1821.2114.41
League Average82.8083.5782.0344.5379.356.7334.508.8919.1012.68
Atlanta81.8282.0681.5942.6474.565.8531.749.7418.1212.44
Minnesota78.9480.0077.8845.1077.905.3834.598.9419.5613.62
Los Angeles78.9176.3581.4745.2481.026.0034.697.2418.3510.94
New York77.6878.8876.4743.2476.346.6531.708.6519.4414.03
Indiana76.3879.8872.8840.6580.995.6532.658.9115.9111.09