English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Please visit operator for details.

WTA Tennis - Power Rankings

PlayerRankLast WeekChange
Simona Halep 11 -
Caroline Wozniacki 22 -
Sloane Stephens 33 -
Angelique Kerber 44 -
Caroline Garcia 561
Petra Kvitova 682
Elina Svitolina 75-2
Karolina Pliskova 891
Garbine Muguruza Blanco 97-2
Julia Goerges 1010 -
Jelena Ostapenko 1111 -
Darya Kasatkina 1212 -
Madison Keys 1313 -
Elise Mertens 14151
Venus Williams 1514-1
Ashleigh Barty 1616 -
Kiki Bertens 17181
Anastasija Sevastova 18191
Naomi Osaka 1917-2
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2020 -
Maria Sharapova 21221
Barbora Zahlavova Strycova 2221-1
Daria Gavrilova 2323 -
Coco Vandeweghe 2424 -
Carla Suarez Navarro 25272
Dominika Cibulkova 2625-1
Serena Williams 2726-1
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2828 -
Magdalena Rybarikova 2929 -
Anett Kontaveit 3030 -
Maria Sakkari 3131 -
Shuai Zhang 3232 -
Alize Cornet 33341
Aryna Sabalenka 34395
Danielle Collins 3535 -
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 3636 -
Alison Van Uytvanck 37414
Agnieszka Radwanska 3833-5
Johanna Konta 39434
Camila Giorgi 4040 -
Timea Babos 4138-3
Donna Vekic 4237-5
Su-Wei Hsieh 4342-1
Lesia Tsurenko 44451
Belinda Bencic 4544-1
Kaia Kanepi 46482
Aleksandra Krunic 47492
Kirsten Flipkens 4847-1
Ekaterina Makarova 4946-3
Yulia Putintseva 5050 -
Petra Martic 5151 -
Sorana Cirstea 52542
Qiang Wang 5353 -
Katerina Siniakova 5452-2
Irina-Camelia Begu 5555 -
Viktoria Kuzmova 56571
Kristina Mladenovic 57592
Ajla Tomljanovic 58602
Elena Vesnina 5956-3
Magda Linette 60611
Taylor Townsend 61621
Monica Niculescu 62697
Zarina Diyas 6363 -
Saisai Zheng 6464 -
Samantha Stosur 6565 -
Vera Lapko 6666 -
Sofia Kenin 67681
Jennifer Brady 6867-1
Lucie Safarova 6958-11
Monica Puig 7070 -
Pauline Parmentier 7171 -
Rebecca Peterson 7272 -
Alison Riske 73774
Tamara Zidansek 7474 -
Polona Hercog 7575 -
Sachia Vickery 7673-3
Stefanie Voegele 7776-1
Ana Bogdan 78824
Evgeniya Rodina 7979 -
Shuai Peng 8080 -
Anna Schmiedlova 81832
Sara Errani 82842
Johanna Larsson 83852
Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino 8478-6
Tatjana Malek 8581-4
Kateryna Bondarenko 8686 -
Victoria Azarenka 87958
Svetlana Kuznetsova 8887-1
Sara Sorribes Tormo 8988-1
Kateryna Kozlova 9089-1
Yafan Wang 91932
Andrea Petkovic 9290-2
Luksika Kumkhum 9391-2
Dalila Jakupovic 9492-2
Bernarda Pera 95961
Yanina Wickmayer 9694-2
Kristyna Pliskova 9797 -
Christina McHale 9898 -
Kurumi Nara 991001
Carina Witthoeft 1001011
Anna Blinkova 1011021
Marketa Vondrousova 1021031
Dayana Yastremska 1031041
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 1041073
Madison Brengle 10512015
Katie Boulter 1061148
Viktorija Golubic 1071081
Vitalia Diatchenko 108106-2
Ying-Ying Duan 1091101
Olga Danilovic 1101111
Ons Jabeur 1111121
Ekaterina Alexandrova 11299-13
Mona Barthel 1131152
Arantxa Rus 1141162
Nicole Gibbs 1151172
Beatriz Haddad Maia 1161182
Mariana Duque Marino 117113-4
Jana Fett 1181191
Lin Zhu 11913314
Varvara Lepchenko 120105-15
Magdalena Frech 121121 -
Caroline Dolehide 1221242
Denisa Allertova 123122-1
Sabina Sharipova 124123-1
Ysaline Bonaventure 1251261
Fiona Ferro 126125-1
Veronika Kudermetova 1271281
Eugenie Bouchard 1281291
Catherine Bellis 129109-20
Nao Hibino 130130 -
Marta Kostyuk 131131 -
Vera Zvonareva 132132 -
Heather Watson 133127-6
Anastasia Potapova 1341351
Anhelina Kalinina 1351394
Fangzhou Liu 136136 -
Richel Hogenkamp 137134-3
Viktoriya Tomova 138138 -
Irina Maria Bara 1391401
Veronica Cepede Royg 1401411
Sofya Zhuk 1411498
Danka Kovinic 142142 -
Carol Zhao 143137-6
Mandy Minella 144143-1
Kristie Haerim Ahn 14516217
Laura Siegemund 14618236
Fanny Stollar 147145-2
Alexandra Dulgheru 148146-2
Anna Kalinskaya 149144-5
Conny Perrin 150147-3
Antonia Lottner 1511543
Naomi Broady 152148-4
Arina Rodionova 153150-3
Irina Falconi 154151-3
Irina Khromacheva 155152-3
Georgina Garcia Perez 156155-1
Xinyun Han 157153-4
Claire Liu 158157-1
Olivia Rogowska 1591601
Tereza Smitkova 16017616
Maryna Zanevska 161158-3
Lizette Cabrera 162156-6
Julia Glushko 163161-2
Jill Belen Teichmann 164164 -
Priscilla Hon 1651738
Kathinka von Deichmann 166165-1
Jamie Loeb 167166-1
Ekaterine Gorgodze 16819527
Miyu Kato 169168-1
Francoise Abanda 17019121
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 171167-4
Marie Bouzkova 172169-3
Amanda Anisimova 173170-3
Harriet Dart 174172-2
Alexandra Kiick 175174-1
Elitsa Kostova 176175-1
Bibiane Schoofs 177177 -
Gabriella Taylor 1781791
Katie Swan 179178-1
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1801811
Deborah Chiesa 181159-22
Tamara Korpatsch 182163-19
Jia-Jing Lu 1831841
Paula Badosa Gibert 184171-13
Su Jeong Jang 1851883
Aliona Bolsova 186185-1
Ankita Raina 1871936
Martina Di Giuseppe 188186-2
Patty Schnyder 189183-6
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 190187-3
Anna Zaja 191 - -
Elena Rybakina 192189-3
Jana Cepelova 193190-3
Martina Trevisan 194192-2
Francesca Di Lorenzo 195194-1
Dejana Radanovic 196196 -
Karman Thandi 1971981
Sesil Karatantcheva 198 - -
Jaimee Fourlis 199199 -
Mayo Hibi 200200 -