English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Please visit operator for details.

WTA Tennis - Power Rankings

PlayerRankLast WeekChange
Simona Halep 11 -
Caroline Wozniacki 22 -
Garbine Muguruza Blanco 33 -
Sloane Stephens 4106
Elina Svitolina 54-1
Caroline Garcia 671
Karolina Pliskova 76-1
Petra Kvitova 88 -
Venus Williams 99 -
Madison Keys 10133
Angelique Kerber 11121
Jelena Ostapenko 125-7
Julia Goerges 1311-2
Darya Kasatkina 1414 -
Elise Mertens 15161
Coco Vandeweghe 1615-1
Ashleigh Barty 1717 -
Naomi Osaka 18202
Magdalena Rybarikova 1918-1
Anastasija Sevastova 2019-1
Kiki Bertens 21221
Johanna Konta 2221-1
Maria Sharapova 23307
Anett Kontaveit 2424 -
Barbora Zahlavova Strycova 25261
Daria Gavrilova 2625-1
Carla Suarez Navarro 2723-4
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2828 -
Shuai Zhang 2927-2
Mihaela Buzarnescu 30333
Agnieszka Radwanska 3129-2
Dominika Cibulkova 3232 -
Maria Sakkari 33385
Lesia Tsurenko 34395
Irina-Camelia Begu 35405
Ekaterina Makarova 3636 -
Timea Babos 3737 -
Shuai Peng 38413
Danielle Collins 39423
Katerina Siniakova 405414
Alize Cornet 4134-7
Donna Vekic 42508
Kaia Kanepi 43529
Lucie Safarova 44539
Zarina Diyas 45516
Aryna Sabalenka 46482
Alison Van Uytvanck 4746-1
Petra Martic 4835-13
Camila Giorgi 49578
Sorana Cirstea 5049-1
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 51554
Elena Vesnina 5244-8
Su-Wei Hsieh 5345-8
Kristina Mladenovic 5431-23
Aleksandra Krunic 5547-8
Yulia Putintseva 569842
Svetlana Kuznetsova 5743-14
Monica Niculescu 58602
Ana Bogdan 59667
Kirsten Flipkens 60655
Belinda Bencic 617110
Johanna Larsson 6259-3
Alison Riske 638320
Polona Hercog 6458-6
Kateryna Kozlova 65672
Catherine Bellis 6656-10
Qiang Wang 678518
Bernarda Pera 68735
Pauline Parmentier 69745
Monica Puig 7062-8
Ajla Tomljanovic 7169-2
Sara Errani 72753
Kristyna Pliskova 7370-3
Taylor Townsend 7472-2
Carina Witthoeft 7561-14
Rebecca Peterson 769721
Jennifer Brady 77869
Magda Linette 7868-10
Tatjana Malek 7964-15
Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino 809111
Viktoria Kuzmova 81876
Sachia Vickery 8276-6
Yafan Wang 8382-1
Vera Lapko 8478-6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 8579-6
Victoria Azarenka 8684-2
Andrea Petkovic 8710720
Anna Schmiedlova 8877-11
Christina McHale 8988-1
Kateryna Bondarenko 9081-9
Heather Watson 9180-11
Sofia Kenin 92953
Stefanie Voegele 93996
Luksika Kumkhum 941006
Tamara Zidansek 9512227
Varvara Lepchenko 9692-4
Kurumi Nara 9796-1
Yanina Wickmayer 981057
Viktorija Golubic 9911011
Arantxa Rus 1001066
Denisa Allertova 1011032
Beatriz Haddad Maia 10293-9
Samantha Stosur 10390-13
Marketa Vondrousova 10494-10
Madison Brengle 105101-4
Caroline Dolehide 10612519
Jana Fett 1071092
Anna Blinkova 108108 -
Nicole Gibbs 1091134
Ekaterina Alexandrova 110102-8
Ying-Ying Duan 111111 -
Mariana Duque Marino 112112 -
Ana Konjuh 113104-9
Sara Sorribes Tormo 114114 -
Danka Kovinic 115115 -
Evgeniya Rodina 116116 -
Mona Barthel 117117 -
Dalila Jakupovic 1181213
Magdalena Frech 11913617
Veronica Cepede Royg 12089-31
Nao Hibino 121119-2
Naomi Broady 122120-2
Arina Rodionova 123123 -
Ysaline Bonaventure 1241317
Alexandra Dulgheru 12515934
Anhelina Kalinina 126126 -
Jana Cepelova 1271281
Saisai Zheng 1281291
Kristie Haerim Ahn 129127-2
Lin Zhu 1301322
Viktoriya Tomova 1311354
Carol Zhao 1321342
Marta Kostyuk 1331418
Vitalia Diatchenko 1341406
Xinyun Han 1351372
Tamara Korpatsch 1361448
Vera Zvonareva 1371436
Sofya Zhuk 13815113
Patty Schnyder 1391467
Dayana Yastremska 1401455
Shelby Rogers 141118-23
Anna Kalinskaya 14215715
Deborah Chiesa 14316118
Sabina Sharipova 14416925
Francoise Abanda 145124-21
Irina Khromacheva 1461482
Olivia Rogowska 1471536
Antonia Lottner 148147-1
Fangzhou Liu 149149 -
Lizette Cabrera 1501566
Richel Hogenkamp 151133-18
Irina Falconi 1521553
Maryna Zanevska 153152-1
Miyu Kato 154142-12
Amanda Anisimova 155154-1
Katie Boulter 1561637
Tereza Martincova 157150-7
Sabine Lisicki 158158 -
Jamie Loeb 1591601
Conny Perrin 16019333
Fanny Stollar 1611654
Georgina Garcia Perez 162 - -
Paula Badosa Gibert 1631685
Priscilla Hon 16418319
Martina Trevisan 16518520
Kathinka von Deichmann 1661715
Irina Maria Bara 1671758
Gabriella Taylor 16818416
Daniela Seguel 169162-7
Veronika Kudermetova 170167-3
Francesca Di Lorenzo 17118817
Marie Bouzkova 1721775
Jasmine Paolini 173130-43
Bibiane Schoofs 1741795
Jill Belen Teichmann 175166-9
Lauren Davis 176170-6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 177173-4
Oceane Dodin 178139-39
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 179174-5
Ons Jabeur 180138-42
Grace Min 18119716
Eri Hozumi 182172-10
Serena Williams 183 - -
Jia-Jing Lu 184178-6
Bianca Andreescu 1851949
Elitsa Kostova 186176-10
Jing-Jing Lu 187180-7
Renata Zarazua 18820012
Miharu Imanishi 189187-2
Elena Rybakina 1901955
Sesil Karatantcheva 1911921
Cagla Buyukakcay 192181-11
Roberta Vinci 193186-7
Eugenie Bouchard 194164-30
Aiava Destanee 1951961
Lesley Kerkhove 1961993
Su Jeong Jang 197182-15
Harriet Dart 198 - -
Barbora Krejcikova 199 - -
Deniz Khazaniuk 200 - -