English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Please visit operator for details.

WTA Tennis - Power Rankings

PlayerRankLast WeekChange
Simona Halep 11 -
Caroline Wozniacki 22 -
Garbine Muguruza Blanco 33 -
Elina Svitolina 44 -
Jelena Ostapenko 55 -
Karolina Pliskova 66 -
Caroline Garcia 77 -
Venus Williams 88 -
Sloane Stephens 99 -
Petra Kvitova 1010 -
Julia Goerges 1111 -
Angelique Kerber 1212 -
Madison Keys 1313 -
Darya Kasatkina 1414 -
Anastasija Sevastova 1515 -
Coco Vandeweghe 1616 -
Elise Mertens 17203
Magdalena Rybarikova 1817-1
Ashleigh Barty 1918-1
Kristina Mladenovic 2019-1
Kiki Bertens 2121 -
Naomi Osaka 2222 -
Johanna Konta 2323 -
Daria Gavrilova 2424 -
Carla Suarez Navarro 2525 -
Barbora Zahlavova Strycova 2626 -
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2727 -
Svetlana Kuznetsova 28291
Agnieszka Radwanska 29301
Shuai Zhang 30311
Anett Kontaveit 3128-3
Ekaterina Makarova 3232 -
Dominika Cibulkova 3333 -
Sorana Cirstea 3434 -
Alize Cornet 3535 -
Shuai Peng 36371
Petra Martic 3736-1
Irina-Camelia Begu 3838 -
Timea Babos 3939 -
Mihaela Buzarnescu 4040 -
Lesia Tsurenko 4141 -
Maria Sharapova 4242 -
Elena Vesnina 4343 -
Catherine Bellis 4444 -
Danielle Collins 4545 -
Timea Bacsinszky 4646 -
Aryna Sabalenka 476114
Zarina Diyas 4847-1
Maria Sakkari 4948-1
Alison Van Uytvanck 50511
Lucie Safarova 51532
Katerina Siniakova 52542
Aleksandra Krunic 5350-3
Donna Vekic 54551
Qiang Wang 55561
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 5649-7
Carina Witthoeft 5757 -
Samantha Stosur 5858 -
Camila Giorgi 5959 -
Su-Wei Hsieh 6060 -
Tatjana Malek 61621
Kaia Kanepi 62631
Beatriz Haddad Maia 63641
Monica Niculescu 64651
Mona Barthel 65683
Ana Bogdan 667610
Monica Puig 6767 -
Kateryna Kozlova 6866-2
Magda Linette 6969 -
Kirsten Flipkens 70744
Belinda Bencic 7171 -
Kristyna Pliskova 7270-2
Marketa Vondrousova 7352-21
Varvara Lepchenko 7472-2
Polona Hercog 75805
Sachia Vickery 7675-1
Heather Watson 7777 -
Kateryna Bondarenko 7878 -
Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino 7979 -
Madison Brengle 80833
Johanna Larsson 8173-8
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 8281-1
Yulia Putintseva 8382-1
Anna Schmiedlova 8413248
Jennifer Brady 8585 -
Veronica Cepede Royg 8684-2
Sofia Kenin 8786-1
Christina McHale 8887-1
Ana Konjuh 8988-1
Luksika Kumkhum 90944
Sara Errani 9189-2
Bernarda Pera 9290-2
Alison Riske 9391-2
Ajla Tomljanovic 9492-2
Victoria Azarenka 9593-2
Stefanie Voegele 9611923
Laura Siegemund 9797 -
Yafan Wang 9898 -
Ekaterina Alexandrova 9999 -
Kurumi Nara 100100 -
Denisa Allertova 101101 -
Oceane Dodin 10295-7
Andrea Petkovic 103102-1
Ying-Ying Duan 104103-1
Shelby Rogers 105105 -
Viktoria Kuzmova 106104-2
Yanina Wickmayer 107106-1
Taylor Townsend 1081135
Jana Fett 109108-1
Richel Hogenkamp 110110 -
Vera Lapko 11113019
Rebecca Peterson 112112 -
Anna Blinkova 1131152
Kristie Haerim Ahn 114109-5
Viktorija Golubic 115107-8
Jana Cepelova 1161171
Eugenie Bouchard 117111-6
Evgeniya Rodina 118114-4
Nicole Gibbs 119118-1
Caroline Dolehide 12013515
Danka Kovinic 1211243
Pauline Parmentier 122120-2
Arantxa Rus 123121-2
Nao Hibino 124122-2
Mariana Duque Marino 125123-2
Lauren Davis 126125-1
Francoise Abanda 127127 -
Sofya Zhuk 128128 -
Lin Zhu 129129 -
Dalila Jakupovic 13014111
Arina Rodionova 131131 -
Sara Sorribes Tormo 132116-16
Ysaline Bonaventure 133133 -
Naomi Broady 134134 -
Jill Belen Teichmann 1351361
Carol Zhao 1361371
Miyu Kato 1371381
Amanda Anisimova 138126-12
Saisai Zheng 1391434
Magdalena Frech 140139-1
Barbora Krejcikova 1411443
Tamara Korpatsch 14217634
Tamara Zidansek 14316320
Vera Zvonareva 1441451
Jasmine Paolini 1451516
Georgina Garcia Perez 1461471
Anna Kalinskaya 1471481
Ons Jabeur 148140-8
Patty Schnyder 149149 -
Anhelina Kalinina 15016616
Irina Maria Bara 15117019
Olivia Rogowska 152146-6
Mirjana Lucic 153152-1
Maryna Zanevska 1541551
Antonia Lottner 155150-5
Marta Kostyuk 156153-3
Francesca Schiavone 15796-61
Tereza Martincova 158156-2
Lizette Cabrera 1591623
Sabine Lisicki 160157-3
Dayana Yastremska 161158-3
Cagla Buyukakcay 1621642
Jamie Loeb 163160-3
Viktoriya Tomova 164142-22
Misaki Doi 1651683
Irina Falconi 166165-1
Marie Bouzkova 167161-6
Roberta Vinci 168167-1
Su Jeong Jang 169154-15
Alexandra Cadantu 1701733
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 17118312
Deborah Chiesa 172169-3
Xinyun Han 173171-2
Vitalia Diatchenko 174172-2
Daniela Seguel 17519116
Fangzhou Liu 176174-2
Gabriella Taylor 177175-2
Jing-Jing Lu 1781791
Alexandra Dulgheru 179177-2
Eri Hozumi 180180 -
Claire Liu 181181 -
Kathinka von Deichmann 1821864
Kayla Day 183182-1
Sabina Sharipova 184 - -
Conny Perrin 185184-1
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 186185-1
Priscilla Hon 1871903
Elitsa Kostova 1881968
Barbara Haas 189178-11
Basak Eraydin 190159-31
Myrtille Georges 191189-2
Veronika Kudermetova 192188-4
Polina Monova 193187-6
Ankita Raina 1941973
Miharu Imanishi 195193-2
Katie Boulter 196194-2
Bianca Andreescu 197 - -
Karolina Muchova 198192-6
Renata Zarazua 199 - -
Julia Grabher 200200 -