English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

WTA Tennis - Power Rankings

PlayerRankLast WeekChange
Simona Halep 11 -
Caroline Wozniacki 22 -
Garbine Muguruza Blanco 33 -
Elina Svitolina 44 -
Venus Williams 55 -
Karolina Pliskova 66 -
Jelena Ostapenko 77 -
Caroline Garcia 88 -
Coco Vandeweghe 9101
Johanna Konta 109-1
Kristina Mladenovic 1111 -
Julia Goerges 1212 -
Sloane Stephens 1313 -
Svetlana Kuznetsova 1414 -
Anastasija Sevastova 1515 -
Angelique Kerber 16226
Ashleigh Barty 17192
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 1816-2
Elena Vesnina 1917-2
Madison Keys 2018-2
Magdalena Rybarikova 2120-1
Serena Williams 22231
Daria Gavrilova 23252
Barbora Zahlavova Strycova 2421-3
Darya Kasatkina 2524-1
Dominika Cibulkova 2626 -
Shuai Peng 2727 -
Petra Kvitova 28291
Lucie Safarova 29312
Mirjana Lucic 3030 -
Ekaterina Makarova 31332
Kiki Bertens 3232 -
Anett Kontaveit 33341
Shuai Zhang 34351
Agnieszka Radwanska 3528-7
Sorana Cirstea 36371
Elise Mertens 3736-1
Timea Bacsinszky 3838 -
Carla Suarez Navarro 3939 -
Irina-Camelia Begu 4040 -
Samantha Stosur 41421
Alize Cornet 4241-1
Lesia Tsurenko 4343 -
Mihaela Buzarnescu 445713
Qiang Wang 4544-1
Aleksandra Krunic 4645-1
Tatjana Malek 4746-1
Maria Sharapova 4847-1
Catherine Bellis 49567
Carina Witthoeft 5048-2
Timea Babos 5149-2
Donna Vekic 52553
Mona Barthel 5352-1
Yulia Putintseva 5450-4
Maria Sakkari 5551-4
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 5653-3
Ana Konjuh 5754-3
Monica Puig 5858 -
Katerina Siniakova 5959 -
Zarina Diyas 6060 -
Kristyna Pliskova 61621
Marketa Vondrousova 62664
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 6363 -
Varvara Lepchenko 6464 -
Jennifer Brady 6565 -
Aryna Sabalenka 66693
Shelby Rogers 6761-6
Heather Watson 68746
Laura Siegemund 6968-1
Beatriz Haddad Maia 70711
Camila Giorgi 7110029
Naomi Osaka 7270-2
Christina McHale 7367-6
Magda Linette 7472-2
Kirsten Flipkens 7573-2
Lauren Davis 7676 -
Alison Van Uytvanck 77781
Belinda Bencic 7877-1
Kaia Kanepi 7979 -
Veronica Cepede Royg 8075-5
Petra Martic 8181 -
Pauline Parmentier 8282 -
Johanna Larsson 8380-3
Alison Riske 84895
Oceane Dodin 85872
Kateryna Kozlova 86882
Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino 8786-1
Su-Wei Hsieh 88902
Taylor Townsend 89912
Madison Brengle 90922
Polona Hercog 91932
Ekaterina Alexandrova 92953
Francesca Schiavone 93963
Kateryna Bondarenko 9494 -
Ons Jabeur 95972
Nao Hibino 96982
Saisai Zheng 97992
Andrea Petkovic 981013
Monica Niculescu 9985-14
Ying-Ying Duan 10084-16
Kurumi Nara 1011032
Sofia Kenin 1021042
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1031063
Ana Bogdan 1041073
Kristie Haerim Ahn 1051116
Sachia Vickery 106105-1
Ajla Tomljanovic 1071081
Richel Hogenkamp 1081091
Mariana Duque Marino 1091101
Jana Cepelova 1101122
Evgeniya Rodina 1111143
Eugenie Bouchard 11283-29
Nicole Gibbs 113113 -
Lin Zhu 1141151
Viktorija Golubic 1151161
Yanina Wickmayer 1161171
Danka Kovinic 1171181
Naomi Broady 1181191
Jana Fett 119102-17
Arina Rodionova 1201211
Francoise Abanda 1211221
Miyu Kato 1221242
Bernarda Pera 1231263
Luksika Kumkhum 124123-1
Viktoria Kuzmova 1251283
Misaki Doi 1261293
Risa Ozaki 127120-7
Barbora Krejcikova 128125-3
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 1291301
Denisa Allertova 1301311
Irina Falconi 131127-4
Sara Errani 1321331
Xinyun Han 1331341
Vera Lapko 1341351
Arantxa Rus 1351361
Julia Boserup 1361371
Anna Schmiedlova 1371381
Anna Blinkova 1381391
Viktoriya Tomova 1391401
Jill Belen Teichmann 1401411
Su Jeong Jang 1411421
Roberta Vinci 142132-10
Tereza Martincova 143143 -
Stefanie Voegele 144144 -
Carol Zhao 145145 -
Fangzhou Liu 146146 -
Jamie Loeb 1471481
Rebecca Peterson 1481491
Patty Schnyder 1491501
Kayla Day 1501511
Mandy Minella 151147-4
Antonia Lottner 1521531
Caroline Dolehide 1531541
Anhelina Kalinina 1541551
Cagla Buyukakcay 1551561
Jasmine Paolini 1561571
Yafan Wang 1571581
Jelena Jankovic 1581591
Jing-Jing Lu 1591601
Anna Kalinskaya 1601611
Lizette Cabrera 161152-9
Danielle Collins 162162 -
Magdalena Frech 163163 -
Ysaline Bonaventure 164164 -
Tamara Korpatsch 1651661
Maryna Zanevska 1661671
Eri Hozumi 1671681
Olivia Rogowska 168165-3
Marie Bouzkova 1691734
Barbara Haas 170169-1
Polina Monova 171170-1
Alexandra Cadantu 172171-1
Basak Eraydin 173172-1
Dalila Jakupovic 174174 -
Lesley Kerkhove 175175 -
Sabina Sharipova 176176 -
Dayana Yastremska 177177 -
Annika Beck 1781791
Tamara Zidansek 1791801
Sofya Zhuk 1801811
Bianca Andreescu 1811887
Amanda Anisimova 182182 -
Irina Maria Bara 183183 -
Sesil Karatantcheva 184184 -
Deborah Chiesa 185185 -
Vitalia Diatchenko 186186 -
Tsvetana Pironkova 187178-9
Irina Khromacheva 188187-1
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1891912
Alexandra Dulgheru 190190 -
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 191189-2
Kathinka von Deichmann 192192 -
Aiava Destanee 193193 -
Lucie Hradecka 194194 -
Conny Perrin 195195 -
Katie Boulter 196196 -
Vera Zvonareva 1972003
Elizaveta Kulichkova 198197-1
Georgina Garcia Perez 199198-1
Bibiane Schoofs 200 - -